Event Tickets My Account Advertise About Us Contact Us Archive RSS Newsletters

Top Dentists Directory

(page 2 of 4)

General Dentistry

Monica Alley
Brooklyn Park

Dean Anderson
Alexandria

Trent Anderson
Hastings

Paul Arnesen
Minneapolis

Mark Bachman
Bloomington

Douglas Bauer
Eagan

Krista Bauer
Champlin

Christine Baylon
Blaine

John Bengtson
Fairfax

Steven Benke
Inver Grove Heights

James Benson
Brooklyn Center

Gary Bergh
Inver Grove Heights

Gary Berglin
Rochester

Timothy Bergstedt
Minnetonka

Matthew Berven
Inver Grove Heights

Peter A. Berven
Saint Louis Park

Robert Bjorkman
Burnsville

James Black
West Saint Paul

Don Blakeslee
Blaine

Anthony W. Boe
Long Lake
952-475-0989

anthonyboedds.com

Chad E. Boger
Plymouth

Stephen P. Boger
Plymouth

Katherine Bolterman
Coon Rapids

Benjamin Bowling
Long Lake

Robert Breitbach
Coon Rapids

Richard Brimacomb
Bloomington

Mark Brooks
Saint Paul

Daniel J. Carlson
Eagan

Frederick Paul Carlson
Rochester

Robert A. Casper, Jr.
Eagan

Brent Cataldo
Minneapolis

S. Christopher Chang
Maple Grove

Benjamin
Christopherson
Saint Paul

David W. Clause
North Mankato

Norman Coates
Saint Paul

Sandra Cole Wilkinson
Newport

James Colt
Saint Cloud

Karen Competente
Blaine

James Connors
Mankato

David Cook
Minneapolis

Elizabeth Cooper
Saint Paul

Richard Copeland
Mahtomedi

John Cretzmeyer
Fridley
763-586-9988


Shannon Cunningham
Cottage Grove

Adele Della Torre
Minneapolis

Robert Derr
Eden Prairie

Brad Dodds
Chanhassen

David Dvorak
Maplewood

Kyle R. Edlund
Woodbury

John Elvecrog
Shakopee

Gordon Engstrand
Hopkins

James Erlandson
Woodbury

Bruce Filson
Bayport

Jeffrey Fox
Hastings

Patrick Foy
Minneapolis

Melanie Fredette
Richfield

James Fricton
Saint Paul

Jason Friesz
Saint Cloud

Ian Frykman
Burnsville

Richard B. Fuller
Eagan

Michael Furey
North Oaks

Michael J. Gallagher
Eden Prairie

Kyle Gearhart
Maple Grove

Timothy Gehring
Alexandria

Barry Gerst
Minneapolis

Steven Gorman
North Oaks

E. Shirene Akhavan
Gounili
Newport

Farhad Gounili
Saint Paul

Dennis Grabowski
Lake Elmo

Steven Grinde
Maple Grove

Susan Gross
Saint Louis Park

John E. Gulon
Eden Prairie

Marcus Gustafson
Richfield

Kevin Hallstrom
Willmar

Yvonne Hanley
Fergus Falls

Gregory Hanson
Bloomington

Tom M. Hanson
Buffalo

James Harms
Farmington

Kimberly Harms
Farmington

Michael Hauwiller
Blaine

Jeffrey Heitner
Eden Prairie

Judson Heitner
Eden Prairie

Julio Heller
Saint Paul

Raymond Hellickson
Saint Anthony

Paul Hensel
Woodbury
Arthur Hermes
Alexandria

Charles Hirt
Minnetonka

Tim R. Holland
Owatonna

Vincent Hollaren
Rochester

Nancy Holm
Burnsville

James W. Horst
Burnsville

Kathleen Hubert
Champlin

Christina Hudson
Owatonna

Anne E. Huffer Thurnau
Faribault

Amy E. Hughes
Minnetonka

Glenn Hultstrand
Minneapolis

Melissa Hutchens
Cambridge

Allison E. Ilstrup
Elk River

Christopher Johnson
Excelsior

D. Theodore Johnson, Jr.
Stillwater

David H. Johnson
Shoreview

Keith Emmett Johnson
Edina

Todd Johnson
Columbia Heights

P. Christopher Johnston
Hastings

Mary Johnston-
Pariseau Maplewood

Gregory M. Joiner
Osseo

Scott Kajer
Saint Paul

Charles Kaminski, Jr.
White Bear Lake

John J. Keller
Anoka

Gregory Kemmitt
Minnetonka

Ronald Kent
Apple Valley

George Kinney
Woodbury

Mark Kleive
Maplewood

Jerome Kleven
North Saint Paul

Carissa Knutson
Stillwater

James Koller
North Saint Paul

William Kotonias
Brooklyn Center

Michael Kratz
Edina

Steven Kreklau
Brooklyn Park

Jessica Kuryla
North Mankato

Robert Laing
Fridley


Douglas L. Lambert
Edina

Stephanie Larson
Wyoming

Bryan Laskin
Wayzata

William Lawton
Wayzata

Donna Lee
New Hope

Anthony Leong
Brooklyn Center

Michael Lindahl
Saint Paul

Gregory W. Ling
Blaine
Michael D. Ling
Blaine

Philip Lingle
Princeton

Scott Lingle
Saint Paul
651-277-6646


Leandro M. Lira
Plymouth

Gregory Liska
Plymouth

David R. Louis
Woodbury

Elena Lozne
Lake Elmo

Brock J. Lund
Faribault

Robert Maley
Saint Paul

B. Michael Manthei
Maplewood

Robert J. Marolt
Mahtomedi

Todd Marshall
Brooklyn Center

Daniel C. Martin
Rochester

Steven C. Martinka
Willmar

Jodell Masciopinto
Maplewood

Kathleen McCann
Watertown

James R. McGill
Wayzata

Justin McHugh
Minnetonka

Robert McNab
Minneapolis

Douglas J. McNaught
Long Lake

Stephen M. Medin
Willmar

Holger P. Meiser
Plymouth

Charles H. Mendes
Saint Paul

Amy Merritt
Minnetonka

Thomas Meschke
Chaska

Robert Metzger
Spring Lake Park

Frank Milnar
Saint Paul

Richard L. Mitchell
Austin

Marc Montgomery
Woodbury

Catalina S. Morarasu
Roseville

Jonathan Moren
Edina

Frank E. Mork
Minneapolis

Mark K. Murphy
Fergus Falls

Thomas Musser
Woodbury

David G. Naegeli
Lake Elmo

Melissa Naidyhorski
Chanhassen

James Neff
Winsted

Paul Edward Nelson
Saint Paul

Steven J. Nielsen
Golden Valley

Nancy Norling
Minneapolis

Ann Norrlander
Minneapolis

Jeffrey Norsted
Saint Paul
Jerome Nyberg
Elk River

Marie Oberle
Columbia Heights

Jody O’Brien
Shakopee

obriendentalcare.com

Daniel Odegaard
Minneapolis

Kristi O’Kane
Saint Paul

Chad E. Olson
Prior Lake

Gregory Olson
Minnetonka

Howard Olson
Prior Lake

James O. Olson
Minnetonka

Jeffrey Olson
Burnsville

Mark G. Olson
North Oaks

David Oltmans
Minneapolis

Terry O’Neill
Saint Paul

Shirene Orandi
Eagan

Scott Osborn
Minneapolis

Patricia Osmundson
Buffalo

David Padula
Fridley

Walter J. Palmer
Bloomington
952-884-5361


Ian A. Park
Minnetonka

Michael M. Pelke
Woodbury

Rosalie Perpich
Stillwater

James S. Perry
Shakopee

Elizabeth Phillips
Minnetonka

Thomas Pink
Maple Grove

Kurt Potach
Austin

Dan Proeschel
Apple Valley

William Pucel
Robbinsdale

James D. Raymond
Edina

Loyle Raymond
Golden Valley

John Reardon
Stillwater
651-439-6125

reardondentistry.com

Lowell W. Reither
Brooklyn Center

R. David Resch
Saint Paul

Nelson Rhodus
Minneapolis

Barbara Richie
Minnetonka

Christopher Ripley
Red Wing

Rebecca Ripley
Lake City

Michael Roscher
Newport

Stacy Roszkowski
West Saint Paul
651-457-4808


David Sass
West Saint Paul

Mark Schlaefer
Burnsville

Michael N. Schlaefer
Burnsville

Larry Schmid
Hastings

Norbert Schmitt
Austin

Travis Schmitt
Austin

Boyd Schreiber
Wayzata

Milo Lawrence
Schroeder
Bloomington

Tanya Schulz Peterson
Burnsville

Lubomir Serafimov
West Saint Paul

Daniel Shannon
Maplewood

Stephen Shuman
Saint Paul

Michael Sievert
Maple Grove

Robert M. Sinko
Plymouth

Heidi Smith
Burnsville

Drew Spencer
Edina
952-922-8111


Kellee Stanton
Saint Paul

Michelle Stewart
Winona

James Strampe
Minnetonka

David C. Streif
Saint Louis Park

Bonnie Wachter Swenby
Bloomington

Peter Swenson
Saint Paul

Loren Taple
Eagan

Thomas Telander
Edina

Paul Thai
Inver Grove Heights

Kevin Torbenson
Mankato

Todd Tsuchiya
Golden Valley

Wesley J. Urich
Bayport

Joshua Vang
Saint Paul

Douglas Vose
Mankato

Douglas Walesheck
Saint Paul

Greg Walling
Bloomington

Lloyd Weber
Brooklyn Center

Todd Weber
Apply Valley

Douglas Weiher
Oak Park Heights

Gregory R. White
Minneapolis

Scott Wilcox
Sauk Rapids

Paul W. Wild
Mendota Heights

Gary Williams
Plymouth

Jay Williams
Minneapolis

Ned Windmiller
Stillwater
651-439-8840

windmillerknutson.com

Diane Wolter
Coon Rapids

Donald Worley
White Bear Lake

Warren Zenk
South Saint Paul

Melissa Zettler
Savage
952-440-9303


Jason Ziemer
Maplewood

Subscribe

Your Essential Guide to Dining, Shopping & Culture
  • Less than $1.67 an issue.
  • 66.7% off newsstand price.
  • The best Minnesota has to offer.